This site uses cookies, so that our service can work better. Learn more I understand

Schedule

 
LAB
DAY
HOUR
GROUP (AGE)
LEADING PERSON
STONOGA
art group
Monday
15:30 – 16:15
Group 1 (4 - 5), dance
Marta Świątecka,

Elżbieta Kozowicz – Sobczak,

Justyna Stopnicka
15:30 – 16:15
Group 2 (5 - 7), movement technique
16:15 – 17:00
Group 2 (5 - 7), dance
16:15 – 17:00
Group 3 (7 - 10), movement technique
17:00 – 17:45
Group 3 (7-10), dancing
17:45 – 19:15
Group 4 (10+), dancing
Tuesday
15:30 – 16:15
Group 1 (4 - 5),
Group 2 (5 – 7) vocal classes
16:15 – 17:00
Group 3 (7 - 10),
Group 4 (10+) vocal classes
Wednesday
15:30 – 16:15
Group 1 (4 - 5), dance
16:15 – 17:00
Group 2 (5 - 7), dance
16:15 – 17:00
Group 3 (7-10), acrobatics
17:00 – 17:45
Group 3 (7-10), dancing
17:00 – 17:45
Group 4 (10+), acrobatics
17:45 – 19:15
Group 4 (10+), dancing
Thursday
15:30 – 16:5
Group 1 (4 - 5), Group 2 (5 - 7), musicality and rhythmic
KONTRA modern dance group
Monday
16.15 - 17.50
Group 1 (10-13)
Beata Budzewska
17.55 - 19.40
Group 2 (14-19)
Friday
16.50 – 17.25
Group 1 (10-13)
17.30 - 18.15
Group 1 and 2
18.20- 19.45
Group 2 (14-19)
DANCE MAKES SENS dance mix
Tuesday
15.30 - 16.15
16.15 - 17.00
Beginner group (5 - 6)
Justyna Stopnicka
17.00 - 17.45
Beginner group (open)
17.45 - 19.15
Intermediate group (11-15)
Wednesday
15.30 - 16.15
Beginner group (5-6)
Thursday
15:30 - 16:15
16.15 - 17.00
Beginner group (5 - 6)
17.00 - 18.30
Intermediate group (7-11)
INDIGO art studio
Monday
16:00 – 16:45
16:45 – 17:30
Group I (8-12)
 
Iwona Wiaderna - Siedlecka
 
17:30 – 18:15
18:15 – 19:00
Group II
Tuesday
16:00 – 17:30
Group I
Magdalena Kantorska - Ciechanowska
 
17:30 – 19:00
Group II
Wednesday
16:00 – 16:45
16:45 – 17:30
Group I (10-12)
Iwona Wiaderna - Siedlecka
 
17:30 – 18:15
18:15 – 19:00
Group II (6-8)
Thursday
16:00 – 17:30
Group I
Magdalena Kantorska - Ciechanowska
 
17:30 – 19:00
Group II
Music studio - guitar and ukulele lessons
Tuesday
15:55 – 16:40
 
Przemysław Pogocki
16:45 – 17:30
 
17:35 – 18:20
Intermediate group
18:25 – 19:10
Intermediate group
19:15 – 20:00
Intermediate group
Wednesday
16:45 – 17:30
 
17:35 – 18:20
Beginner group
18:25 – 19:10
Beginner group
19:15 – 20:00
Intermediate group
Music studio - learning to play keyboard instruments
Tuesday
15.30 - 17.45
9-14
Piotr Matula
Friday
15.15 -17.30
sobota
10.30 - 12.45
Song Studio
Tuesday
 
12+
Elżbieta Kozowicz - Sobczak
Thursday
17:00 – 19:15
Friday
15:30 – 17:45
Preschool Education Workshop JOYful MOMENTS
Monday
9:00 – 12:00
4 - 6
Anna Rosłaniec
Tuesday
9:00 – 12:00
Wednesday
9:00 – 12:00
Thursday
9:00 – 12:00
Friday
9:00 – 12:00
Rhythmics in English - language learning for preschoolers
Monday
15:30- 16:15
We invite you
Agnieszka Szymczak
16:15 - 17:00
group 4-5 years old, no vacancies
17:00 - 17:45
group 5-6 years old, no vacancies
Tuesday
15:30- 16:15
We invite you
16:15 - 17:00
group 5 years old, free 1st place
17:00 - 17:45
we invite you 4-6
Thursday
15:30- 16:15
We invite you
16:15 - 17:00
group 3-4, free 2 places
17:00 - 17:45
group 3-4, free 2 places
Karate Section I
Monday
17:00 – 18:30
Intermediate group (10-14)
Ewa Lewandowska
18:30 – 20:00
Advanced group (12+)
Tuesday
8:15 – 9:45
Acrobatics (7-12)
Wednesday
15:30 -16:15
Kindergarten group (5-7)
16:15 – 17:00
Acrobatics STONOGA
17:00 – 17:45
Acrobatics
17:45 – 18:30
Beginner group (white belts)
18:30 – 20:00
Advanced group (12+, green belts and above)
Thursday
15:30 -16:15
Kindergarten group (5-7)
16:15 – 17:00
Beginner group (7-10, white belts)
17:00 - 18:30
Intermediate group (10-14, yellow and orange belts)
18:30 – 19:15
Acrobatics (12+)
Saturday (preparation for the competition twice a month)
10:00 – 11:30
Advanced group (12+)
11:30 – 13:00
Intermediate group (10-14)
Karate Section II
Tuesday
16:15 – 17:00
Recruitment group
Joanna Kluska
17:05 – 17:50
Corrective gymnastics
17:55 – 18:40
Advanced junior group
18:40 – 20:15
Advanced older group
Friday
16:15 – 17:00
Recruitment group
17:05 – 17:50
Corrective gymnastics
17:55 – 18:40
Intermediate group
18:40 – 20:15
Advanced older group
Sobota
9:30 – 10:15
Corrective gymnastics (4-5)
10:20 – 11:05
Karate Intermediate group
11:10 – 11:55
Corrective gymnastics (10+)
Fitness
Tuesday
19:15 – 20:00
12+
Justyna Stopnicka
Wednesday
17:45 – 18:30
12+
18:30 - 19:15
Fitness - dance (20+)
Friday
17:15 – 18:00
12+
Theater of Movement
A TIME OF IMAGINATION
Wednesday
16:15 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:45
7+
Justyna
Stopnicka
Rehabilitation gymnastics
Monday
16:30 – 18:30
12+
Lilianna Bruszewska
Tuesday
9:30 – 11:00
Wednesday
9:30 – 11:00
16:00 – 19:45
Thursday
16:30 – 19:15
Friday
9:30 – 11:45
Computer, graphics and digital photography studio
Monday
15:15 - 16:00
advanced
Mirosława Tomalik
16:05-16:50
beginner
16:50-17:35
beginner
17:40-18:25
advanced
18:25-19:10
advanced
 
Wednesday
15:15-16:00
beginner
16.05-16.50
beginner
16.50-17.35
Computer Graphics
17.40-18.25
Computer Graphics
Pedagogical therapy
Tuesday
15:00-18:00
6-10
Beata Detmer
Thursday
14:30-18:30
6-10
English language workshop
Monday
14:00 – 15:30
kl. V
Ewa Rosłonek
15:45 – 17:15
kl. VII
17:15 - 18:45  
kl. VIII
Tuesday
15:00 – 16:30
kl. IV
16:30 – 17:15
kl. IV
Film studio
Monday
17:50-19:15
we invite you for 8 years
Agnieszka Szymczak
Tuesday
17:50-19:15
we invite you for 8 years
Thursday
17:50-19:15
we invite you for 14 years